John R. Neill (1877 - 1943)

Name
John R. Neill
Birth Name
John Rea Neill
Birth Date
Monday, November 12, 1877 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, September 13, 1943 A.D.
Age
65
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850