C. I. Lewis (1883 - 1964)

Name
C. I. Lewis
Birth Name
Clarence Irving Lewis
Birth Date
Thursday, April 12, 1883 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, February 3, 1964 A.D.
Age
80
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6348.24709