Ally Carter (1974)

Name
Ally Carter
Birth Name
Sarah Leigh Fogleman
Birth Date
Tuesday, January 1, 1974 A.D.
Age
43
Nationality

Description

Ally Carter (b. January 01, 1974 as Sarah Leigh Fogleman) is an American author.

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658