Sven Medvešek (1965)

Name
Sven Medvešek
Birth Date
1965
Age
52
Nationality
Aliases
Sven Medvesck

Description

Sven Medvešek (b. 1965) is a Croatian actor.

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658