Robie Lester (1925 - 2005)

Robie Lester

Name
Robie Lester
Birth Name
Roberta Lester
Birth Date
Monday, March 23, 1925 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, June 14, 2005 A.D.
Age
80
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658