Dante Alighieri (c.1265 - c.1321)

Name
Dante Alighieri
Birth Name
Durante degli Alighieri
Birth Date
May 1265 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, September 13, 1321 A.D.
Age
56
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658