Pat Buttram (1915 - 1994)

Name
Pat Buttram
Birth Name
Maxwell Emmett Buttram
Birth Date
Saturday, June 19, 1915 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, January 8, 1994 A.D.
Age
78
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658