Barack Obama (1961)

Name
Barack Obama
Birth Name
Barack Hussein Obama, II
Birth Date
Friday, August 4, 1961 A.D.
Age
55
Nationality
Aliases
Obama
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234