G. K. Chesterton (1874 - 1936)

Name
G. K. Chesterton
Birth Name
Gilbert Keith Chesterton
Birth Date
Friday, May 29, 1874 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, June 14, 1936 A.D.
Age
62
Nationality
Aliases
Gilbert Chesterton
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658