Mother Teresa (1910 - 1997)

Name
Mother Teresa
Birth Name
Anjezë Gonxhe Bojaxhiu
Birth Date
Friday, August 26, 1910 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, September 5, 1997 A.D.
Age
87
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658