Agatha Christie (1890 - 1976)

Name
Agatha Christie
Birth Name
Agatha Mary Clarissa Miller
Legal Name
Agatha Mary Clarissa Christie
Birth Date
Monday, September 15, 1890 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, January 12, 1976 A.D.
Age
85
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658