WhatCharacter
Name
Francisco de Quevedo
Birth Name
Francisco Gómez de Quevedo y Santibáñez Villegas
Date of Birth
Sunday, September 14, 1580 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, September 8, 1645 A.D.
Age
64
Nationality
ES