WhatCharacter
Name
Mary Steenburgen
Birth Name
Mary Nell Steenburgen
Date of Birth
Sunday, February 8, 1953 A.D.
Age
67
Nationality
US

Spouses

1980 -1990
Dr. Calico in Bolt (2008)

Children

Director: The One I Love (2014)