WhatCharacter
Happy Birthday!
65 years
Name
Stephen W. Burns
Date of Birth
Monday, November 15, 1954 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, February 22, 1990 A.D.
Age
35
Nationality
US
Aliases
Stephan Burns Stephan W. Burns

Links