WhatCharacter
Name
Whoopi Goldberg
Birth Name
Caryn Elaine Johnson
Date of Birth
Sunday, November 13, 1955 A.D.
Age
64
Nationality
US

Links

Spouses

1986 -1988
1973 -1979
1994 -1995

Child

Alex Martin (1973)