WhatCharacter
Name
H. P. Lovecraft
Birth Name
Howard Phillips Lovecraft
Date of Birth
Wednesday, August 20, 1890 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, March 15, 1937 A.D.
Age
46
Nationality
US

Links

Parents

Winfield Lovecraft (1853-1898)
Susie Lovecraft (1857-1921)

Spouse