WhatCharacter
Happy Birthday!
108 years
Name
Jacqueline deWit
Date of Birth
Thursday, September 26, 1912 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, January 7, 1998 A.D.
Age
85
Nationality
US
Aliases
Jaqueline deWit

Links