Name
Zac Brewer
Birth Name
Heather Jean Truax
Legal Name
Zachary Oliver Brewer
Date of Birth
Friday, September 21, 1973 A.D.
Age
44
Nationality
US
Aliases
Heather Brewer


Description

Zachary Oliver Brewer (born September 21, 1973 as Heather Jean Truax) is an American author best known for her Chronicles of Vladimir Tod book series.