WhatCharacter
Name
John Berryman
Birth Name
John Allyn Smith, Jr.
Legal Name
John Allyn McAlpin Berryman
Date of Birth
Sunday, October 25, 1914 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, January 7, 1972 A.D.
Age
57
Nationality
US