WhatCharacter
Name
Werner Heisenberg
Birth Name
Werner Karl Heisenberg
Date of Birth
Thursday, December 5, 1901 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, February 1, 1976 A.D.
Age
74
Nationality
DE
Aliases
Heisenberg