WhatCharacter
Happy Birthday!
84 years
Name
Leonard Cohen
Birth Name
Leonard Norman Cohen
Date of Birth
Friday, September 21, 1934 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, November 7, 2016 A.D.
Age
82
Nationality
CA