WhatCharacter
Name
Charles L. Grant
Birth Name
Charles Lewis Grant
Date of Birth
Saturday, September 12, 1942 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, September 15, 2006 A.D.
Age
64
Nationality
US
Aliases
C. L. Grant