WhatCharacter
Name
Susan Fenimore Cooper
Birth Name
Susan Augusta Fenimore Cooper
Date of Birth
Wednesday, April 14, 1813 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, December 31, 1894 A.D.
Age
81

Parents

Author: Precaution (1820)