WhatCharacter
Name
Bram Stoker
Birth Name
Abraham Stoker
Date of Birth
Monday, November 8, 1847 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, April 20, 1912 A.D.
Age
64
Nationality
IE

Spouse

Florence Balcombe (1858-1937)
1878