WhatCharacter
Name
Ted Demme
Birth Name
Edward Kern Demme
Date of Birth
Saturday, October 26, 1963 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, January 13, 2002 A.D.
Age
38
Nationality
US
Aliases
Edward Demme

Links

Spouse

Children