WhatCharacter
Memento Mori
👻 155 years
Name
Jacob Grimm
Birth Name
Jacob Ludwig Carl Grimm
Date of Birth
Tuesday, January 4, 1785 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, September 20, 1863 A.D.
Age
78
Nationality
DE