WhatCharacter
Name
Michael Moorcock
Birth Name
Michael John Moorcock
Date of Birth
Monday, December 18, 1939 A.D.
Age
78
Nationality
EN
Aliases
James Colvin Warwick Colvin, Jr.

Parent

Spouse

1962 -1978
Author: Everything Blowing Up (1980)

Child

Dedication: The English Assassin (1972)