WhatCharacter
Name
Ann VanderMeer
Birth Name
Ann Kennedy
Legal Name
Ann Kennedy Bordman VanderMeer
Date of Birth
Wednesday, March 6, 1957 A.D.
Age
62
Nationality
US

Links

Spouse

Author: Borne (2017)