WhatCharacter
Name
Stephen King
Birth Name
Stephen Edwin King
Date of Birth
Sunday, September 21, 1947 A.D.
Age
72
Nationality
US

Links

Spouse

Children

Joe Hill (1972)
Author: The Fireman (2016)

Version

Author: Rage (1977)