Name
Frank Joslyn Baum
Date of Birth
Monday, December 3, 1883 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, December 2, 1958 A.D.
Age
74
Nationality
US
Aliases
L. Frank Baum, Jr.

Parents

L. Frank Baum (1856-1919)
"Blown Away" (2013)
Maud Gage Baum (1861-1953)
Dedication: The Wonderful Wizard of Oz (1900)

Child

Dedication: The Road to Oz (1909)