WhatCharacter
Name
Francisco Goya
Birth Name
Francisco José de Goya y Lucientes
Date of Birth
Wednesday, March 30, 1746 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, April 16, 1828 A.D.
Age
82
Nationality
ES
Aliases
Goya