WhatCharacter
Name
Vasily Grossman
Birth Name
Iosif Solomonovich Grossman
Legal Name
Vasily Semyonovich Grossman
Date of Birth
Tuesday, December 12, 1905 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, September 14, 0964 A.D.
Age
-941
Nationality
SU