WhatCharacter
Name
Emily Dickinson
Birth Name
Emily Elizabeth Dickinson
Date of Birth
Friday, December 10, 1830 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, May 15, 1886 A.D.
Age
55
Nationality
US
Aliases
Dickinson

Parent

Edward Dickinson (1803-1874)