WhatCharacter
Name
Jennifer Rardin
Birth Name
Jennifer Pringle
Date of Birth
Wednesday, April 28, 1965 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, September 20, 2010 A.D.
Age
45
Nationality
US
Aliases
Jennifer D. Rardin

Links