WhatCharacter
Name
Emmuska Orczy
Birth Name
Emma Magdolna Rozália Mária Jozefa Borbála Orczy de Orci
Date of Birth
Saturday, September 23, 1865 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, November 12, 1947 A.D.
Age
82
Nationality
UK