WhatCharacter
Name
Lewis Carroll
Legal Name
Charles Lutwidge Dodgson
Date of Birth
Friday, January 27, 1832 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, January 14, 1898 A.D.
Age
65
Nationality
EN
Aliases
Reverend Charles L. Dodgson