WhatCharacter
Name
Garry Shandling
Birth Name
Garry Emmanuel Shandling
Date of Birth
Tuesday, November 29, 1949 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, March 24, 2016 A.D.
Age
66
Nationality
US
Aliases
Garry

Links