WhatCharacter
Name
Vanessa Bell
Birth Name
Vanessa Stephen
Date of Birth
1879
Date of Death
1961
Age
82

Parents

Leslie Stephen (1832-1904)
Author: "An Agnostic's Apology" (1903)
Julia Duckworth (1846-1895)