Name
Hattie Neal
Birth Name
Harriet Alvina Baum
Legal Name
Harriet Alvina Neal
Date of Birth
Saturday, February 14, 1846 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, September 18, 1923 A.D.
Age
77
Nationality
US
Aliases
Harriet A. B. Neal

Parents

Cynthia Ann Baum (1820-1905)
Benjamin Ward Baum (1821-1887)