WhatCharacter
Name
Ursula K. Le Guin
Birth Name
Ursula Kroeber
Legal Name
Ursula Kroeber Le Guin
Date of Birth
Monday, October 21, 1929 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, January 22, 2018 A.D.
Age
88
Nationality
US

Links