WhatCharacter
Name
Debbie Reynolds
Birth Name
Mary Frances Reynolds
Date of Birth
Friday, April 1, 1932 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, December 28, 2016 A.D.
Age
84
Nationality
US

Child

Carrie Fisher (1956-2016)
Author: Postcards from the Edge (1987)