Name
Elinor Brent-Dyer
Birth Name
Gladys Eleanor May Dyer
Legal Name
Elinor May Brent-Dyer
Date of Birth
Friday, April 6, 1894 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, September 20, 1969 A.D.
Age
75
Nationality
UK