WhatCharacter
Memento Mori
👻 15 years
Name
Robert Addie
Birth Name
Robert Alastair Addie
Date of Birth
Wednesday, February 10, 1960 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, November 20, 2003 A.D.
Age
43
Nationality
UK

Links