Name
Leonard Fenton
Birth Name
Leonard Feinstein
Date of Birth
Thursday, April 29, 1926 A.D.
Age
92
Nationality
UK


Description

Leonard Fenton (b. April 04, 1926 as Leonard Feinstein) is a British actor and director.


Links