WhatCharacter
Name
Jo Beverley
Birth Name
Mary Josephine Dunn
Legal Name
Mary Josephine Beverley
Date of Birth
Monday, September 22, 1947 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, May 23, 2016 A.D.
Age
68
Nationality
GB CA