WhatCharacter
Name
Maggie Smith
Birth Name
Margaret Natalie Smith
Date of Birth
Friday, December 28, 1934 A.D.
Age
85
Nationality
GB

Spouses

Robert Stephens (1931-1995)
1967 -1974
Aragorn in The Lord of the Rings (1981)
Beverley Cross (1931-1998)
1975
Book: Half a Sixpence (1963)