WhatCharacter
Name
John Henson
Birth Name
John Paul Henson
Date of Birth
Sunday, April 25, 1965 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, February 14, 2014 A.D.
Age
48
Nationality
US

Links

Parents

Jane Henson (1934-2013)
Jim Henson (1936-1990)
Director: The Dark Crystal (1982)